Točkovanje

Elite Moški
    Lošinj polfinale Lošinj finale Kranjska gora
polfinale
Kranjska gora
Finale
Cerkno Sorca Maribor Skupaj
Uvrstitev Tekmovalec Klub 22.04. 23.04. 13.05. 14.05. 15.07. 02.09. 23.09.
1 ŽABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 80 160 80 200 0 0 0 520
2 VAUH Miran KK Črn Trn 50 120 100 160 0 0 0 430
3 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker Team 100 200 0 0 0 0 0 300
4 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje 0 52 50 120 0 0 0 222
5 PANDUR Žiga Unior Tools Team 36 58 20 100 0 0 0 214
6 TETZLAFF Boris RC WSV Schladming 60 90 0 0 0 0 0 150
7 KVAS Matic KK Wolf Racing Team 0 28 26 90 0 0 0 144
8 FERK Tilen Batt Team 9 16 36 72 0 0 0 133
9 MORRIS Oliver Intense Racing UK 45 80 0 0 0 0 0 125
9 VIRTIČ Aleš ŠKTD AVČE 0 0 45 80 0 0 0 125
11 COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje 22 24 40 24 0 0 0 110
12 COCKBURN Luke Dole Racing 40 64 0 0 0 0 0 104
12 PRYIMACHEK Iegor PRIMACH TEAM / MTB UKRAINE 0 0 60 44 0 0 0 104
12 RICHARDS Shaun Continental / Saracen 32 72 0 0 0 0 0 104
15 LOWE Josh Kona Europe 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
16 HABJAN Matic Batt Team 18 0 14 64 0 0 0 96
17 FREY Marcell 0 0 32 58 0 0 0 90
18 VREČEK Kristjan ŠD SUPERSNURF 0 0 29 52 0 0 0 81
19 BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn 1 48 0 26 0 0 0 75
20 ROJČEK Adam CTM Racing Team 29 44 0 0 0 0 0 73
21 SCHERIAU Marco A.S.D. 360 MTB 0 0 24 48 0 0 0 72
22 GOLMAJER Klemen MTB Železniki 12 0 15 40 0 0 0 67
23 KOVAČ Vid KK Črn Trn 24 40 0 0 0 0 0 64
24 LEBAN Tilen KK Črn Trn 0 8 18 36 0 0 0 62
25 ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej CTM Racing Team 26 32 0 0 0 0 0 58
25 TOPOL Berislav BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 0 20 10 28 0 0 0 58
27 ČUNEK David Valmezbike Racing 20 36 0 0 0 0 0 56
28 PERŠE Jan Batt Team 0 0 22 30 0 0 0 52
29 MIŠČIČ Matija ŠKTD Avče 7 6 16 22 0 0 0 51
30 CANKAR Anže MTB ŽELEZNIKI 0 0 11 32 0 0 0 43
31 ŠTRUCELJ Jošt MTB Trbovlje 0 10 12 16 0 0 0 38
32 LIOVIĆ Frano BK Stina 10 12 3 8 0 0 0 33
32 MARCIŇA Peter Lapierre – CMS 11 22 0 0 0 0 0 33
34 MARKIČ Jan ŠKTD Avče 13 18 0 0 0 0 0 31
35 UČEŇ Lukas CTM Racing Team 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
36 PASIC Edin BK TNT Pazin 0 4 5 20 0 0 0 29
37 ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker Team 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26
38 HOLOBAR Jaka MTB Trbovlje 4 0 9 10 0 0 0 23
39 BUKOVSKI Mislav BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 3 0 7 12 0 0 0 22
39 HOLJEVAC Antonio BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 0 0 8 14 0 0 0 22
41 KOŠNJEK Nejc KK Wolf Racing Team 2 0 0 18 0 0 0 20
42 CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 18
43 UCEN Lukas CTM Racing Team 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
44 ENGEL Pascal RC Alpin Bike 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
44 ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
46 GRUBAR Sašo Rajd Funsports 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13
47 JOZA Richard Bikestrike.com 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
47 VATAMANYUK Orest-Vasyl 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 8
49 TUCMAN Maks BGK Tuškanac 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 7
50 MARKEZIC Gasper RAJD FUNSPORTS 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 6
50 KLAČINSKI Nikola BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
52 PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 JEZERŠEK Grega MTB Železniki 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
Veterani                    
Uvrstitev Tekmovalec Klub 22.04. 23.04. 13.05. 14.05. 15.07. 02.09. 23.09.  
1 JEREB Gašper ŠKTD Avče 25 60 50 100 0 0 0 235
2 SINDEN Chris Brink / Plush Suspension 50 100 0 0 0 0 0 150
3 KANTOREK Petr Planet Bikes Team 40 80 0 0 0 0 0 120
4 ŠPANJOL Luka BK Veli Vrh 20 20 17 60 0 0 0 117
5 GARBELOTTO Daniele SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA 0 0 30 80 0 0 0 110
6 BAJDA Janez Batt Team 0 0 40 50 0 0 0 90
7 LONČAR Tomislav BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 17 50 0 0 0 0 0 67
8 TIMOFEEV Konstantin 0 0 25 40 0 0 0 65
9 PECORARI Marin BK Veli Vrh 6 0 20 35 0 0 0 61
10 MENALO Marko BK Veli Vrh 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 55
11 LEHKEC Nikola BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 45
12 PETROVIC David BK TNT Pazin 13 30 0 0 0 0 0 43
13 MAREK Petr Valmezbike Racing 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 33
14 HUMAR Emanuel ŠKTD Avče 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Amaterji                    
Uvrstitev Tekmovalec Klub 22.04. 23.04. 13.05. 14.05. 15.07. 02.09. 23.09.
1 VIDOVIČ Andreas Ganesha Team 50 100 40 60 0 0 0 250
2 KLINKON Boštjan ŠKTD Avče 40 60 20 80 0 0 0 200
3 FERK Gregor EPIC OUTDOOR CREW 0 0 50 100 0 0 0 150
4 KOKELJ Nino Ganesha Team 20 35 30 50 0 0 0 135
5 ZUZAŇÁK Matěj X-Ride Team Racing Lešna 25 80 0 0 0 0 0 105
6 MORAVEC Črt PEDAL RACING TEAM 0 0 25 35 0 0 0 60
6 ORNIK Sandi ŠKTD Avče 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 60
8 MLAKAR Peter 17 40 0 0 0 0 0 57
9 VOHAR Blaž ŠKD PANK KURA 0 0 15 40 0 0 0 55
10 KRČEK Nevio BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 30 20 0 0 0 0 0 50
11 SKRT Filip ŠKTD AVČE 0 0 13 30 0 0 0 43
12 PIRNAT TOMAŽ Virbnik MTB Trbovlje 0 0 8 25 0 0 0 33
12 LEVSTEK Jan Batt Team 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 33
14 BARBALIĆ Edi BK Veli Vrh 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 25
14 VLAIĆ Matko 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
16 RADANOVIĆ Luka BK TNT Pazin 6 16 0 0 0 0 0 22
16 METLICOVEZ Matej Brez kluba 4 8 10 0 0 0 0 22
18 DOLŠAK Ivan BK Opušteno 15 4 0 0 0 0 0 19
19 LEGIŠA Tomaž BREZ KLUBA 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17
20 SOBO Matija BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
21 ĆOSIBEGOVIĆ Dino BREZ KLUBA 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
21 SVETE Gašper 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
23 KAGAROV Saken VINO BIKE 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
24 ROMBO Peter BREZ KLUBA 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
24 MILNOVIĆ Mateo BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
26 HUKMAN Franjo BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
U15                    
Uvrstitev Tekmovalec Klub 22.04. 23.04. 13.05. 14.05. 15.07. 02.09. 23.09.
1 HORŽEN Tilen Rajd Funsports 40 80 40 100 0 0 0 260
2 KOS Erazem ŠD Supersnurf 50 100 50 0 0 0 0 200
3 ROMBO Mark RAJD FUNSPORTS 0 0 30 80 0 0 0 110
U17                    
Uvrstitev Tekmovalec Klub 22.04. 23.04. 13.05. 14.05. 15.07. 02.09. 23.09.  
1 NIEMIZ Marko Sinter Brakes Team 50 80 50 100 0 0 0 280
2 PIRŠ Žan Sinter Brakes Team 40 40 20 80 0 0 0 180
3 ŠALEHAR Vidian Sinter Brakes Team 20 50 30 60 0 0 0 160
4 EDMONDSON Jamie Transition Bikes / FMD Factory 13 100 0 0 0 0 0 113
5 KOVŠCA Jakob Rajd Funsports 25 35 17 20 0 0 0 97
6 UNETIČ Tilen MTB Trbovlje 17 0 40 35 0 0 0 92
7 KIŠAK Robert BK Stina 30 60 0 0 0 0 0 90
8 GOMILŠČEK Žak Rajd Funsports 15 0 10 50 0 0 0 75
9 JUREČIČ Gašper RAJD FUNSPORTS 0 0 25 40 0 0 0 65
10 ZALOKAR Kristjan ŠKD PANK KURA 0 0 13 30 0 0 0 43
11 KRANJEC Domen Rajd Funsports 0 0 8 25 0 0 0 33
12 GRACIN Tin BK TNT Pazin 0 0 15 16 0 0 0 31
13 KULENOVIČ Loris RAJD FUNSPORTS 0 0 4 12 0 0 0 16
14 KRNJOVŠEK Jaka Batt Team 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 BOSTJANCIC ARNE RAJD FUNSPORTS 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
U19                    
Uvrstitev Tekmovalec Klub 22.04. 23.04. 13.05. 14.05. 15.07. 02.09. 23.09.  
1 KOKELJ Matic KK Wolf Racing Team 50 60 50 100 0 0 0 260
2 BAŠIĆ Ivan BK TNT Pazin 30 100 10 40 0 0 0 180
3 AVBELJ Nejc ŠD Supersnurf 25 80 30 12 0 0 0 147
4 TESKAČ Žan ŠD Supersnurf 40 0 40 60 0 0 0 140
5 COTIČ Tim BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 20 40 25 50 0 0 0 135
6 RADOLOVIC Noa BK TNT Pazin 15 50 20 35 0 0 0 120
7 PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team 17 0 15 80 0 0 0 112
8 RIJAVEC Ambrož ŠKTD Avče 13 25 17 30 0 0 0 85
9 GERBEC Blaž ŠKTD Avče 10 35 6 20 0 0 0 71
10 STRNIŠA Žan MTB Trbovlje 8 20 8 25 0 0 0 61
11 DOLENC Klemen KK Wolf Racing Team 3 12 13 16 0 0 0 44
12 GORIČ Urh MTB Trbovlje 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 36
13 JEREB Nejc Batt Team 2 16 4 8 0 0 0 30
14 PFARRER Tibor BGK Tuškanac 1 8 2 6 0 0 0 17
15 LEBEN Urh RAJD FUNSPORTS 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 7
16 IPAVEC Aljaž ŠKTD Avče 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
17 MARKIČ Jakob ŠD Supersnurf 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Ženske                    
Uvrstitev Tekmovalec Klub 22.04. 23.04. 13.05. 14.05. 15.07. 02.09. 23.09.  
1 HRASTNIK Monika KK Črn Trn 50 100 50 100 0 0 0 300
2 PRIMOŽIČ Katarina Batt Team 40 60 40 80 0 0 0 220
3 HORVAT Špela BK KKJ – WD40 Bike 30 80 0 0 0 0 0 110
4 BULSKA Agata Gravity Canterbury DHill and F 25 50 0 0 0 0 0 75

Sponzorji

Partnerji